Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتPLC Splitter

Waterproof FC / PC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50 / 125um Multimode OS1 SM MM OM1

کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Waterproof FC / PC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50 / 125um Multimode OS1 SM MM OM1

چین Waterproof FC / PC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50 / 125um Multimode OS1 SM MM OM1 تامین کننده
Waterproof FC / PC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50 / 125um Multimode OS1 SM MM OM1 تامین کننده Waterproof FC / PC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50 / 125um Multimode OS1 SM MM OM1 تامین کننده Waterproof FC / PC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50 / 125um Multimode OS1 SM MM OM1 تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  Waterproof FC / PC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50 / 125um Multimode OS1 SM MM OM1

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: GEZHI or OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1~3working days
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per week
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Product Name: Fiber Patch Cables Mode: Multi Mode
Polishing: FC/PC Length: Customised
Application: FTTB Fiber Count: 12 Cores
Insertion Loss:: < 0.3dB Package: Plastic Bag / Bister Box
Jacket: LSZH, PVC

Waterproof FC / PC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50 / 125um Multimode OS1 SM MM OM1

 

Description

 

FC/PC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector

FC, the other end is a fiber cable which is cut off, it is connected with the other fiber core by

fusion, often appear in the optical fiber terminal box to connect the cable and terminal equipment.

 

It mainly have two types: single mode bunchy pigtails or multi-mode pigtails.Multi-mode (MM)

cable color is orange, wavelength:850nm, transmission distance: 500meters for short connection.

 

 

Features

  1. Conforms to ANSI, Bellcore,TIA/EIA,IEC,etc International and domestic standards
  2. Fiber transmission active connection
  3. Low insertion loss, high return loss
  4. Good changeability and repeatability
  5. Mostly used inside frame connection, simple, convenient and economical
  6. Easy to install, small size, large capacity.
  7. Jumper diameters: 2.0mm, 0.9mm.
  8. Fiber count: 4 core 6 core 8 core, 10 core, 12 core.
  9. Fan out fibers have a special tube protection from twisting off or injury,
  10. and good bending properties.
  11. Can use connectors like: FC / PC, FC / APC, SC / PC, SC / APC, ST / PC, etc

 

Optical Indicators:

  1. PC insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB ; reflection attenuation ≥ 50dB;
  2. APC insertion loss ≤ 0.2dB ; Return Loss ≥ 60dB

Optical Characteristics

 

Cable diameter φ0.9mm, φ2.0mm, φ3.0mm
Insertion loss ≤0.2dB
Return loss PC≥40dB,UPC≥50dB,APC≥60dB
Interchange ability test ≤0.2dB
Mating times >1000 times
Repeat ability ≤0.1dB
Vibration test ≤0.1dB(10-60Hz,1.5mm Full amplitude)
Tensile strength: 0~15Kg
temperature cycling test ≤0.2dB (-40℃~+85℃,after 5times recycle)
Low temperature test ≤0.2dB(-40℃,last 100 hours)
High temperature test ≤0.2dB (+85℃,last 100 hours)
Tensile test ≤0.1dB(0-15Hg tensile,φ0.9mm fiber exception)
Temperature test ≤0.2dB(+25℃~+65℃, relative humidity 93%, after 100hours)

 

 

Application

  • CATV network
  • LAN network
  • Fiber Access network
  • Telecommunications
  • Gigabit Data Network test
  • Medical instruments
  • Industry and Army use

 

Order information

 

FC fiber optic connector

  1. Polish method: PC UPC APC
  2. Fiber count: 2core, 4core, 6core, 8core, 12 core, etc
  3. Fiber type: G652D, G657A, G657A2, G655
  4. Cable type: OS1 SM, MM OM1, OM2, OM3 10G, OM4,etc
  5. Cable length: 1meter, 2meter, 3meter,.... Etc
  6. Package: Blister box, plastic bag, paper bubble bag

 

Waterproof FC / PC Fiber Bundle Pigtail MM 50 / 125um Multimode OS1 SM MM OM1

 

 

اطلاعات تماس
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

تماس با شخص: Ena Lin

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)