Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

2x2B 850nm Optical Switches

چین 2x2B 850nm Optical Switches تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  2x2B 850nm Optical Switches

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: GEZHI or OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-MM Bypass Optical Switch

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 2pcs in a foam with paper Box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 60000pcs per month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Product Name: Multimode Bypass Optical Switch Wavelength: 850nm
Channel: 2x2 Control Type: Latching or Non-Latching
Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC) Application: Optical Singnal Routing

2x2B 850nm Optical Switches

 

GEZHI Phothonics 2x2 MM Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B MM Optical Switch) connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary configuration and activated via an electrical control signal.
 
All GEZHI Photonics’ 2x2 MM Bypass Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch (2X2B MM Optical Switch) support all wavelength at 850nm, it offers ultra-high reliability, low insertion loss, fast switching speed as well as bi-directional performance. The optical switches are widely used for Optical Network, Protection, Transmitter and Receiver Protection,Network Test System and Instrumentations.

 

Features

  • High Stability, High Reliability
  • Epoxy-free on Optical Path
  • Latching and Non-latching

 
Specification

Parameters

 GZ-FSW-2×2B
Wavelength Rangenm850±40/1300±401260~1650
Operating avelengthnm850/13001310/1490/1550/1625/1650
Insertion LossdBTyp:0.8 Max:1.2Typ:0.6 Max:0.8
Return LossdBMM≥30 SM≥50
CrosstalkdBMM≥35 SM≥55
PDLdB≤0.05
WDLdB≤0.25
TDLdB≤0.25
RepeatabilitydB≤±0.02
Power Supplyv3.0 or 5.0
Lifetimetimes≥107
Switch Timems≤8
Transmission PowermW≤500
Operating Temperature-20~+70
Storage Temperature-40~+85
Weightg16
Dimensionmm(L)27.0×(W)12.0×(H)8.2 customization is available.
 

Pins

ParametersPinsElectric DriveStatus Sensor
2×2BOptical Path156102-33-47-88-9
Non-latchingP1-P3--------CloseOpenOpenClose
P1-P4,P2-P3V+----GNDOpenCloseCloseOpen
latchingP1-P3----GNDV+CloseOpenOpenClose
P1-P4 P2-P3V+GND----OpenCloseCloseOpen

 
Optical Route

Status OneStatus Two

 
                 2x2B 850nm Optical Switches
 

 
                     2x2B 850nm Optical Switches
 

 
Order Information

ModeWavelengthVoltage TypeControl ModelFiber TypeFiber DiameterFiber LengthConnector

S=SM
M=MM

85=850nm
13=1310nm
15=1550nm
13/15=1310/1550nm
X=Others

3=3V
5=5V

L=Latching
N=Non- Latching

5=50/125
6=62.5/125
9=9/125
X=Others

25=250um
90=900um
20=2.0mm
30=3.0mm
X=Others

1=1m
2=1.5m
X=Others

0=None
1=FC/PC
2=FC/APC
3=SC/PC
4=SC/APC
5=ST/PC
6=ST/APC
7=LC/PC
8=LC/APC

 
 
2x2B 850nm Optical Switches

اطلاعات تماس
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

تماس با شخص: Ena Lin

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)