Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتکلید های نوری

Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch Module SM 3V Latching Module

کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch Module SM 3V Latching Module

چین Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch Module SM 3V Latching Module تامین کننده
Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch Module SM 3V Latching Module تامین کننده Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch Module SM 3V Latching Module تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch Module SM 3V Latching Module

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: GEZHI or OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-1x1 Optical Switch

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 2pcs in a foam with paper Box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 60000pcs per month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Product Name: Micro Optical Switch Wavelength: 1260~1650nm
Channel: 1x1 Control Type: Latching or Non-latching
Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC) Application: MAN

Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch SM 3V latching module

 

GEZHI Photonics 1x1 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary configuration and activated via an electrical control signal.

GEZHI Photonics’ 1x1 Mechanical Optical Switch support all wavelength at 1260nm~1650nm or Multimode 850nm, it offers ultra-high reliability, low insertion loss, fast switching speed as well as bi-directional performance. The optical switches are widely used for Optical Network, Protection, Transmitter and Receiver Protection,Network Test System and Instrumentations.

 

 

Features

  • Unmatched Low Cost
  • Low insertion Loss
  • Hig Channel Isolation
  • High Stability and reliability


Specification

Parameters   GZ-FSW-1×1
Wavelength Range nm 850±40/1300±40 1260~1650
Operating avelength nm 850/1300 1310/1490/1550/1625/1650
Insertion Loss dB Typ:0.5 Max:0.8 Typ:0.4 Max:0.6
Return Loss dB MM≥30 SM≥50
Crosstalk dB MM≥35 SM≥55
PDL dB ≤0.05
WDL dB ≤0.25
TDL dB ≤0.25
Repeatability dB ≤±0.02
Power Supply v 3.0 or 5.0
Lifetime times ≥107
Switch Time ms ≤8
Transmission Power mW ≤500
Operating Temperature -20~+70
Storage Temperature -40~+85
Weight g 16
Dimension mm (L)27.0×(W)12.0×(H)8.2 customization is available.
 

Pins

Type State Optical Route Electric Drive Status Sensor
1×1     Pin 1 Pin 5 Pin 6 Pin 10 Pin 2-3 Pin 3-4 Pin 7-8 Pin 8-9
Latching A Light close -- -- GND V+ Close Open Open Close
B P1-P2 V+ GND -- -- Open Close Close Open
Non-latching A Light close -- -- -- -- Close Open Open Close
B P1-P2 V+ -- -- GND Open Close Close Open

 

Optical Route

Status A Status B

Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch Module SM 3V Latching Module
 

Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch Module SM 3V Latching Module
 


Order Information

Mode Wavelength Voltage Type Control Model Fiber Type Fiber Diameter Fiber Length Connector
S=SM
M=MM
85=850nm
13=1310nm
15=1550nm
13/15=1310/1550nm
X=Others
3=3V
5=5V
L=Latching
N=Non- Latching
5=50/125
6=62.5/125
9=9/125
X=Others
25=250um
90=900um
20=2.0mm
30=3.0mm
X=Others
1=1m
2=1.5m
X=Others
0=None
1=FC/PC
2=FC/APC
3=SC/PC
4=SC/APC
5=ST/PC
6=ST/APC
7=LC/PC
8=LC/APC



Micro 1x1 Mechanical Fibre Optical Switch Module SM 3V Latching Module

 

اطلاعات تماس
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

تماس با شخص: Ena Lin

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)