Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتCWDM Mux Demux

CWDM Filter 1x2 Fiber Optical Bare Cwdm Multiplexer With Steel Tube

کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

CWDM Filter 1x2 Fiber Optical Bare Cwdm Multiplexer With Steel Tube

چین CWDM Filter 1x2 Fiber Optical Bare Cwdm Multiplexer With Steel Tube تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  CWDM Filter 1x2 Fiber Optical Bare Cwdm Multiplexer With Steel Tube

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: GEZHI or OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-CWDM Device

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a foam with paper box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 80000Channel per month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Product Name: 1x2 CWDM Filter Wavelength: 1260~1610nm
Package: Glass or Steel Tube Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC)
Fiber Lenght: 1m, 2m, or other Application: Telecommunication

CWDM Filter 1x2 Fiber Optical Bare Cwdm Multiplexer With Steel Tube

 

GEZHI Photonics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV.

 

GEZHI Photonics’ 3 Port Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Single Device) 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm, 1350nm, 1370nm, 1390nm, 1410nm, 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm, 1530nm, 1550nm, 1570nm, 1590nm, 1610nm or 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm, 1331nm, 1351nm, 1371nm, 1391nm, 1411nm, 1431nm, 1451nm, 1471nm, 1491nm, 1511nm, 1531nm, 1551nm, 1571nm, 1591nm, 1611nm in Optical Transport Networking System utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. 

 

GEZHI 1x2 CWDM Fitler Deivce Optical Components with small size in Glass tube or Stainless Steel Tube, Its will save much space for customer applications.

 
Specification:
 
Parameter Specification
Channel Wavelength (nm) 1260 ~ 1620
Center wavelength Accuracy (nm) ±0.5
Channel Spacing (nm) 20
Channel Passband (@-0.5dB bandwidth (nm) ±7 or ±7.5nm
Pass Channel Insertion Loss (dB) ≤0.6
Reflection Channel Insertion Loss (dB) ≤0.4
Channel Ripple (dB) <0.3
Isolation (dB) Adjacent >30
Non-adjacent >40
Inertion Loss Temperature Sensitivity (dB/℃) <0.005
Wavelength Temperature Shifting (nm/℃) <0.002
Polarization Dependent Loss (dB) <0.1
Polarization Mode Dispersion <0.1
Directivity (dB) >50
Return Loss (dB) >45
Maximum Power Handling (mW) 300
Opterating Temperature (℃) -25~+75
Storage Temperature (℃) -40~85
Package dimension (mm) Steel Tube Φ5.5x34

Note: 1. Customization is available.

2. pecified without connector, and add an additional 0.2dB loss per connector.

 
Package Type
  • Glass Tube Package for 250um bare fiber
  • Steel Tube package for 250um bare fiber and 900um fiber
Fs FS-FWDM-T31R552.jpg  Fs FS-FWDM-T31R551.jpg

 

 

اطلاعات تماس
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

تماس با شخص: Ena Lin

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)