Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتPLC Splitter

1 To 8 Way Blockless Plc Optical Splitter , 2.0mm Cable ABS Digital Optical Splitter

کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

1 To 8 Way Blockless Plc Optical Splitter , 2.0mm Cable ABS Digital Optical Splitter

چین 1 To 8 Way Blockless Plc Optical Splitter , 2.0mm Cable ABS Digital Optical Splitter تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  1 To 8 Way Blockless Plc Optical Splitter , 2.0mm Cable ABS Digital Optical Splitter

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: GEZHI or OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-1x8 PLC Splitter Module

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 2pcs in a foam with paper Box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 80000pcs per month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Product Name: Blockless PLC Splitter Module Wavelength: 1260~1620nm
Type: 1x8 Package: ABS Box
Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC) Application: FTTH Network

1 To 8 Way Blockless Plc Optical Splitter , 2.0mm Cable ABS Digital Optical Splitter

 

1 input and 8 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/UPC, 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter fiber

 

GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers. It is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light distribution solution with small form factor and high reliability. GEZHI Photonics provides a various of 1×N and 2×N PLC splitters, including 1×2 to 1×64 and 2×2 to 2×64 ABS Box type fiber PLC splitters. They are all with superior optical performance, high stability and high reliability to meet various application requirements.

The 1x8 ABS Box PLC Splitter with compact structure and small volume, is easily placed in the case body, such as cable transfer box, wiring in corridor, distribution box, or joint closure with some space reserved.

 

GEZHI 1×8 Fiber PLC Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package supports G.657A Fiber, 900μm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm input and output fiber, and SC, LC, FC & ST connectors for choice.

 

Features:

  • Configuration Type: 1×8, SC/UPC connector
  • Good channel-to-channel Uniformity
  • 2.0mm G.657A1 for fiber input/ output
  • High Polarization Extinction Ratio
  • Low Input Polarization Sensitivity, Insertion loss≤10.7dB, PDL≤0.3dB
  • Compact design, Custom and Rugged Packaging Available
  • Operating temperature : – 40 to 85°C
  • Operating bandwidth: 1260- 1650nm
  • Telcorida GR-1209/ 1221 Qualified

 

Application

  • PON Networks
  • FTTX Systems
  • CATV Links
  • Optical Signal Distribution

 
1x8 PLC Splitter ​Module Specification

Parameters 1×2 1×4 1×8 1×16 1×32 1×64 1×128
Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260~1650
Fiber Type G657A1 or customer specified
Insertion Loss (dB)(P/S Grade) 3.8/4.0 7.2/7.4 10.3/10.7 13.5/13.7 16.5/16.9 20.5/21.0 23.8/24.2
Loss Uniformity (dB) 0.4 0.6 0.8 1.0 1.5 2.0 2.5
Polarization Dependent Loss(dB) Typical 0.1 0.1 0.1 0.20 0.25 0.30 0.4
Polarization Dependent Loss(dB) Max. 0.15 0.2 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.4 0.5
Return Loss (dB)(P/S Grade) 55/50 55/50 55/50 55/50 55/50 55/50 55/50
Directivity (dB) 55 55 55 55 55 55 55
Wavelength Dependent Loss (dB) 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.3 0.5 0.5 0.5

Temperature Stability

(-40~85 ℃)(dB)

0.4 0.4 0.4 0.5 0.5 0.5 0.5
Operating Temperature (℃) -40~80
Storage Temperature (℃) -40~85
Device Dimension (mm) 40×4×4 40×4×4 40×4×4 50×7×4 50×7×4 60×12×4 N/A
Module Dimension (mm) 100×80×10 120×80×18 141×115×18
Mini-Module Dimension (mm) 60×7×4 60×7×4 60×7×4 60×12×4 80×20×6 100×40×6 N/A

 

 

Package & Mechanical Drawing
1x4_abs_plc_splitter_package.jpg   ABS Mechanical Drawing 1.jpg
Package 
 
Mechanical Drawing
 
Accessories for Complete Outdoor 1×8 PLC Splitter
1 To 8 Way Blockless Plc Optical Splitter , 2.0mm Cable ABS Digital Optical Splitter

A: ABS Box PLC Splitter
B: Outdoor Fiber Distribution Box
C: Fiber Adapter
D: 8-Fiber Pigitail for Output
E: Fiber Pigitail for Input


1 To 8 Way Blockless Plc Optical Splitter , 2.0mm Cable ABS Digital Optical Splitter

اطلاعات تماس
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

تماس با شخص: Ena Lin

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)