Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتکلید های نوری

Dual 1x2 Fiberoptic Switch Singlemode Mechanical 2x4 Optical Switch Non-Latching

کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Dual 1x2 Fiberoptic Switch Singlemode Mechanical 2x4 Optical Switch Non-Latching

چین Dual 1x2 Fiberoptic Switch Singlemode Mechanical 2x4 Optical Switch Non-Latching تامین کننده
Dual 1x2 Fiberoptic Switch Singlemode Mechanical 2x4 Optical Switch Non-Latching تامین کننده Dual 1x2 Fiberoptic Switch Singlemode Mechanical 2x4 Optical Switch Non-Latching تامین کننده Dual 1x2 Fiberoptic Switch Singlemode Mechanical 2x4 Optical Switch Non-Latching تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  Dual 1x2 Fiberoptic Switch Singlemode Mechanical 2x4 Optical Switch Non-Latching

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: GEZHI or OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-D1x2 Optical Switch

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 2pcs in a foam with paper Box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 60000pcs per month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Product Name: D1x2 Optical Switch Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Channel: 2x2 Control Type: Latching or Non-latching
Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC) Application: Network switching

Dual 1x2 fiberoptic Switch Singlemode mechanical 2x4 optical switch Non-latching

 

The GEZHI D1x2 Opto-Mechanical Bi-directional Fiber Optic Switch connects optical channels by redirecting 2 incoming optical signals into 4 output fibers. This is achieved using a opto-mechanical configuration and activated via an electrical control signal. The switch has integrated electrical position sensors.Based on thin film filter technology that provides a robust method of altering the light patch, this series of products has a drastically simplified platform configuration offering high reliability and low production cost. This novel design significantly reduces moving part position sensitivity, offering unprecedented high stability as well as an unmatched low cost.

 
GEZHI Photonics offers most affordable high performance Opto-Mechanical Fiber Optic Switches. Our Mechanical Fiber Optic Switches are tested in-house prior to shipment to guarantee that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition. Currently configurations includes 1x1, 1x2, 1x4, 1x8, 2x2, 2x2A, 2x2B, and 2x2BA as well as Dual 2x2 and Dual 2x2 Bypass configurations for single mode or multimode fibers. For more information about Opto-mechanical fiber optic switches, please e-email sales@gezhiphotonics.com .

 

Features
  • Low Insertion Loss
  • Wide Wavelength Range
  • Low Crosstalk
  • High Stability, High Reliability
  • Epoxy-free on Optical Path
  • Latching and Non-latching
 
Applications
  • Metropolitan Area Network
  • R&D in Laboratory
  • System Monitor
  • Configurable OADM
  • Component testing
  • Fiber sensor
Specifications
ParametersMultimodeSinglemodeUnit
Wavelength Range650 ~ 13101260 ~ 1670nm
Testing Wavelength650/780/850/980/1064/13101310/1490/1550/1625/1650nm
Insertion LossTyp: 0.6, Max: 1.0Typ: 0.5, Max: 0.8dB
Return Loss≥ 30≥ 50dB
Crosstalk≥ 35≥ 55dB
PDL≤ 0.05dB
WDL≤ 0.25dB
TDL≤ 0.25dB
Repeatability≤ ±0.02dB
Power supply3.0 or 5.0v
Lifetime≥ 107Cycle
Switch Time≤ 8ms
Transmission Power≤ 500mW
Operation Temperature-40 ~ +85
Storage Temperature-40 ~ +85
Weight16g
Dimension(L)27.0 × (W)12.6 × (H)8.0( ± 0.2mm) customization is available.mm
Note:
1. All parameters are for device without connectors.
2.Special specifications can be customized according to customer requirements.
 
Optical Route
Fs D1*2 Optical Switch 5.jpg
 
Mechanical Dimensions (Unit: mm)
Fs D1*2 Optical Switch 3(1).jpg
Electrical Driving Requirements
 
Optical PathElectric DriveSensor Status
D1×2156103-4,7-82-3,8-9
LatchingP1---P2,1-2N/AN/AGND+5VOPENCLOSE
P1---P3,1-3+5VGNDN/AN/ACLOSEOPEN
Non- LatchingP1---P2,1-2N/AN/AN/AN/AOPENCLOSE
P1---P3,1-3+5VN/AN/AGNDCLOSEOPEN
Functional Diagram
SpecificationVoltageCurrentResistor
5V Latching4.5~5.536~44mA125Ω
5V Non-Latching4.5~5.526~32mA175Ω
3V Latching2.7~3.354~66mA50Ω
3V Non-Latching2.7~3.339~47mA70Ω
Order information: FSW-D1x2-A-B-C-D-E-F-G
 

Order Information

ModeWavelengthVoltage TypeControl ModelFiber TypeFiber DiameterFiber LengthConnector

S=SM
M=MM

85=850nm
13=1310nm
15=1550nm
13/15=1310/1550nm
X=Others

3=3V
5=5V

L=Latching
N=Non- Latching

5=50/125
6=62.5/125
9=9/125
X=Others

25=250um
90=900um
20=2.0mm
30=3.0mm
X=Others

1=1m
2=1.5m
X=Others

0=None
1=FC/PC
2=FC/APC
3=SC/PC
4=SC/APC
5=ST/PC
6=ST/APC
7=LC/PC
8=LC/APC

 
More informations please contact with GEZHI Photonics at sales@gezhiphotonics.com
 
 
 

اطلاعات تماس
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

تماس با شخص: Ena Lin

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)