Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتCWDM Mux Demux

Fiber CWDM Mux Demux 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini Size

کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Fiber CWDM Mux Demux 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini Size

چین Fiber CWDM Mux Demux 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini Size تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  Fiber CWDM Mux Demux 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini Size

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: GEZHI or OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: 1x8 Compact CWDM

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs for 1x8 Compact CWDM
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a foam with paper box for 1x8 Compact CWDM
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 80000Channel per month for 1x8 Compact CWDM
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Product Name: 1x8 Compact CWDM Channel Number: 8 channel
Wavelength: 1471~1611nm Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC)
Fiber Type: Simplex Application: MAN (Metropolitan Area Network)

 

Fiber CCWDM Module 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini Size

 

Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer (CCWDM) is expanding the bandwidth of Metro/Access communications networks. GEZHI Photonics' CCWDM is based on thin film filter technology and metal bonding micro optic packaging. GEZHI Photonics'provides high quality CCWDM with flat channel bandwidth, flexible channel configuration, low insertion loss and high isolation. It is designed to upgrade capacity easily as the system grows. All Fooxtek products are epoxy-free in the optical path.

 

Features

  • High Channel Isolation
  • Excellent Environmental Reliability
  • Epoxy-Free Optical Path

 

Application

  • WDM System
  • CATV
  • MAN (Metropolitan Area Network)

 

Parameters:

Parameter Value
Channel Number 4 8 8(+E1) 8(+E2)
Central Wavelength (nm) 1270,1290...1610 or 1271,1291...1611
Pass Band (nm) Channel Min. +/-6.5

Upgrade Port

Min. - 1310+/-50 1260~1457

Isolation(dB)

Mux

Adjacent Channel

Min. 30

Non Adjacent Channel

Min. 40

Upgrade Port

Min. 15
Demux

Adjacent Channel

Min. 30

Non Adjacent Channel

Min. 40

Upgrade Port

Min. 15

Insertion Loss

(dB)

Channel Max. 1.0 1.5 1.6 1.8

Upgrade

Port

Max. - 1.2
Ripple in Pass Band (dB) Max. 0.3
Directivity (dB) Min. 50

Polarization Dependence Loss (dB)

Max. 0.15

Polarization Mode Dispersion (GD) ps

Max. 0.1
Return Loss (dB) Min. 45
Fiber Type

Coming SMF-28

with 900mm loose tube

Fiber Length (m) 1.0+/-0.1
Power Handling (mW) Max. 500
Operating Temp. (°C) -10~+70
Storage Temp. (°C) -40~+85
Package Dimensions (mm) L44xW28xH26

Note:

1. All specifications include the effect of operating temperature and all states of polarization.

2. Values referenced without connectors and insertion losses for a connector-pair are 0.20dB (typical) and 0.30dB (max).

3. Fiber length includes rubber boot and excludes connector. 

 

Typical IL over -40 to 85C of 8ch CCWDM

 Fiber CWDM Mux Demux 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini Size

Fiber CWDM Mux Demux 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini Size

 

Paging Dimensions :

Fiber CWDM Mux Demux 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini Size

CCWDM Application on FTTA

                  Fiber CWDM Mux Demux 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini Size


Order Information:

CCWDM8- XXXX- X- X- XX- X- X
  Wavelength Grade Pigtail Type Length connector package
 

1471

1491

1611

P

A

0=bare fiber

1=900um loose tube

2=2mm cable

3=3mm cable

05=0.5m

10=1.0m

15=1.5m

0=none

1=FC/PC

2=FC/APC

3=SC/PC

4=SC/APC

5=LC

6=Others

0=Standard

1=Special

 

Production Line

Fiber CWDM Mux Demux 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini SizeFiber CWDM Mux Demux 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini SizeFiber CWDM Mux Demux 1x8 Channels optical Multiplexer Mini Size

اطلاعات تماس
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

تماس با شخص: Ena Lin

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)