Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتDWDM Mux Demux

100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber

کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber

چین 100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: GEZHI or OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 for DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer
قیمت: Get Latest Price for DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a foam with paper box for DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Supply Ability: 80000Channel per month for DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Product Name: DWDM Multiplexer and Demultiplexer Channel Number: 8 Channels
Wavelength: ITU Grid Connector: LC/SC/FC/ST (PC or APC)
Fiber Type: Dual Fiber MANApplication: Long-haul optical networks either in point-to-point or ring topology

 
100Ghz DWDM 8-Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber
 

GEZHI's 100GHz 8ch DWDM module is based on patented athermal platform for optical device. This multiplexer features ultra low insertion loss, super thermal stability, and unparallel reliability. The technology is a lead-free packaging platform and no epoxy in the optical path.

 

100GHz DWDM is Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 tested, qualified for uncontrolled environment applications and complied with industry green initiatives such as RoHS and WEEE.

 

              100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber

 

Features

  • Low insertion loss.
  • High channel Isolation.
  • Wavelength C/L band or customer specified.
  • By TTF(Thin Film Filter) technology.
  • Comply with Telcordia reliability requirements.

 

8 CHANNEL 100 GHZ AND 200 GHZ DWDM MUX/DEMUX

Parameter 100 GHz 200 GHz
Central Wavelength (λc) ITU Grid
Channel Pass Band ≥ λc ± 0.11 nm ≥ λc ± 0.25 nm
Insertion Loss (Pass Band) ≤ 3.0 dB ≤ 2.8 dB
Uniformity ≤ 1.5 dB
Pass Band Ripple ≤ 0.5 dB
Adjacent Channel Isolation ≥ 25 dB ≥ 30 dB
Non-Adjacent Channel Isolation ≥ 40 dB
Directivity ≥ 50 dB
Return Loss ≥ 45 dB
PDL ≤ 0.20 dB ≤ 0.15 dB
PMD ≤ 0.1 ps
Maximum Power Handling 300 mW
Operating Temperature 0°C ~ +70°C
Storage Temperature -40°C ~ +85°C
Package Dimensions 100 mm x 80 mm x 10 mm

 

Ordering Information

DWDM X XX X XX X X XX
  Channel Spacing Number of Channels Configuration 1st Channel Fiber Type Fiber Length In/Out Connector
1=100GHz

04=4 Channel

08=8 Channel

16=16 Channel

 

M=Mux

D=Demux

21=Ch21

……

34=Ch34

……

50=Ch50

……

1=Bare fiber

2=900um loose

tube

3=2mm Cable

4=3mm Cable

1=1m

2=2m

S=Specify

0=None

1=FC/APC

2=FC/PC

3=SC/APC

4=SC/PC

5=ST

6=LC

S=Specify

 

 

 

100Ghz DWDM 8 Channel Multiplexer and Demultiplexer in unit dual fiber

 

اطلاعات تماس
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

تماس با شخص: Ena Lin

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)