Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتکلید های نوری

Smallest Fiber Optical Switch 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch For System Monitoring

کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

Smallest Fiber Optical Switch 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch For System Monitoring

چین Smallest Fiber Optical Switch 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch For System Monitoring تامین کننده
Smallest Fiber Optical Switch 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch For System Monitoring تامین کننده Smallest Fiber Optical Switch 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch For System Monitoring تامین کننده Smallest Fiber Optical Switch 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch For System Monitoring تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  Smallest Fiber Optical Switch 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch For System Monitoring

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: GEZHI or OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Optical Switches

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 2pcs in a foam with paper Box
Delivery Time: 2~7working days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 60000pcs per month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Parameters: GZ-FSW-1×1 Operating Wavelength: 850 / 1300 OR 1310/1550
Return Loss: MM≥30 SM≥50 Crosstalk: MM≥65 SM≥70
Operating: -20~+70 Storage: -40~+85
Dimension: (L)27.0×(W)12.0×(H)8.2

               Smallest fiber optical switches 1x1/1x2 Fiber Optical Switch for System Monitoring

 

1x2 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches

 

Description

GEZHI Photonics 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is achieved using a patent pending opto-mechanical proprietary configuration and activated via an electrical control signal.

GEZHI Photonics’ 1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch support all wavelength at 1260nm~1650nm, it offers ultra-high reliability, low insertion loss, fast switching speed as well as bi-directional performance. The optical switches are widely used for Optical Network, Protection, Transmitter and Receiver Protection,Network Test System and Instrumentations.

 

Features

♦ Low Insertion loss

♦ Wide Wavelength Range

♦ Low Crosstalk

♦ High Stability, High Reliability

♦ Epoxy-free on Optical Path

♦ Latching and Non-latching

 

Applications

♦ Channel Blocking

♦ Configurable Add/Drop

♦ System Monitoring

♦ Instrumentation

 

 1XN

        Smallest Fiber Optical Switch 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch For System Monitoring

Pins

Control Model Optical Path Electric Drive Status Sensor
1×2   1 5 6 10 2-3 3-4 7-8 8-9
Latching P1-P2 -- -- GND V+ Close Open Open Close
P1-P3 V+ GND -- -- Open Close Close Open
Non-latching P1-P2 -- -- -- -- Close Open Open Close
P1-P3 V+ -- -- GND Open Close Close Open

 

Optical Route

 

Status One Status Two

 

Smallest Fiber Optical Switch 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch For System Monitoring
 

 

Smallest Fiber Optical Switch 1x2 Fiber Optical Switch For System Monitoring
 

 

 

Electric

Specifications Voltage Current Resistance
5V Latching 4.5~5.5 ≥50mA 125Ω
5V Non-latching 4.5~5.5 ≥40mA 175Ω
3V Latching 2.7~3.3 ≥70mA 50Ω
3V Non-latching 2.7~3.3 ≥50mA 70Ω

 

Technical Paremeter

 

Parameters   GZ-FSW-1×2
Wavelength Range nm 850±40 / 1300±40 1260~1650
Operating Wavelength nm 850/1300 1310/1490/1550/1625/1650
Insertion Loss dB Typ:0.8 Max:1.2 Typ:0.5 Max:1.0
Return Loss dB                                                  MM≥30 SM≥50
Crosstalk dB                                                  MM≥35 SM≥55
PDL dB                                                             ≤0.05
WDL dB                                                              ≤0.25
TDL dB                                                               ≤0.25
Repeatability dB                                                               ≤±0.02
Power Supply V                                                              3.0 or 5.0
Lifetime Time                                                                ≥107
Switch Time ms                                                                 ≤8
Transmission Power mW                                                               ≤500
Operating Temperature                                                             -20~+80
Storage Temperature                                                             -40~+85
Weight g                                                                  16
Dimension mm                                                       (L)27×(W)12.0×(H)8.2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  Note: 1. Customization is available.

2. Specified without connector, and add an additional 0.2dB loss per connector.

 

Ordering Information

Mode Wavelength Voltage Type Control Model Fiber Type Fiber Diameter Fiber Length Connector

S=SM

M=MM

85=850nm

13=1310nm

15=1550nm

13/15=1310/1550nm

X=Others

3=3V

5=5V

L=Latching

N=Non- Latching

5=50/125

6=62.5/125

9=9/125

X=Others

25=250um

90=900um

20=2.0mm

30=3.0mm

X=Others

1=1m

2=1.5m

X=Others

00=None

FP=FC/PC

FA=FC/APC

SP=SC/PC

SA=SC/APC

STP=ST/PC

STA=ST/APC

LP=LC/PC

LA=LP/APC

X=Others

 

اطلاعات تماس
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

تماس با شخص: Ena Lin

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)