Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتماژول فیبر SFP

ماژول فیبر DWDM 120KM SFP DWDM C - فرستنده گیرنده 50 / 100GHz برای ارتباطات SMF

کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

ماژول فیبر DWDM 120KM SFP DWDM C - فرستنده گیرنده 50 / 100GHz برای ارتباطات SMF

چین ماژول فیبر DWDM 120KM SFP DWDM C - فرستنده گیرنده 50 / 100GHz برای ارتباطات SMF تامین کننده
ماژول فیبر DWDM 120KM SFP DWDM C - فرستنده گیرنده 50 / 100GHz برای ارتباطات SMF تامین کننده ماژول فیبر DWDM 120KM SFP DWDM C - فرستنده گیرنده 50 / 100GHz برای ارتباطات SMF تامین کننده ماژول فیبر DWDM 120KM SFP DWDM C - فرستنده گیرنده 50 / 100GHz برای ارتباطات SMF تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  ماژول فیبر DWDM 120KM SFP DWDM C - فرستنده گیرنده 50 / 100GHz برای ارتباطات SMF

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: CE,RoHs,FCC
گواهی: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/ISO9001
Model Number: 1.25G DWDM 120KM

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pieces
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: According to quantity ,we can offer 1 by one in box ,or 10pcs in plastic box or 20pcs.
Delivery Time: 1~4 work days
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 60000 Piece/Pieces per month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
محل منبع: گوانگدونگ چین (سرزمین اصلی) نام تجاری: GEZHI
شماره مدل: 1.25G DWDM 120KM رسیدن به SFP: 120 کیلومتر
طول موج: DWDM نرخ انتقال داده: 1.25G
نوع اتصال: دوبلکس LC

DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications

 

SFP 1.25G DWDM 120KM C-BAND 32dB

1.25Gbps SFP DWDM C-BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver

 

Product Description

Form Factor: SFP
Distance: 129km
Interface: Duplex LC
Data Rate (max): 1.25Gb/s
Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0°C
High End Case Temperature (°C) 70°C
Diagnostics: DDM
Laser: DWDM C-BAND EML laser
Voltage Supply: 3.3
Certification: TUV/CE/FCC/RoHS/ISO9001

 

Features:

  • 1.25Gbps data links
  • 100km with 9/125µm SMF *1
  • DWDM C-BAND EML laser *1
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
  • Single 3. 3V power supply
  • Operating temperature: 0℃ to 70℃
  • RoHS
  • Digital Diagnostic Monitor(DDM) Power Consumption:1.5W~2.5W *1

Applications:

  • DWDM 1GBase SFP
  • DWDM 2.5G/OC48 SFP

Description:

The CLSFPDWGEXXB30-xx are 1.25Gbps small form factor pluggable SFP transceivers. It is suitable for 100km single-mode fiber (SMF) communications in 1.25Gbps Ethernet.

 

Product Picture Details

 

ماژول فیبر DWDM 120KM SFP DWDM C - فرستنده گیرنده 50 / 100GHz برای ارتباطات SMF

اطلاعات تماس
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

تماس با شخص: Ariel Yuan

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)