Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتلوازم جانبی بند ناف

کابل فیبر نوری دوبلکس کابل 50 / 125um LC به FC برای FTTB

کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

کابل فیبر نوری دوبلکس کابل 50 / 125um LC به FC برای FTTB

چین کابل فیبر نوری دوبلکس کابل 50 / 125um LC به FC برای FTTB تامین کننده
کابل فیبر نوری دوبلکس کابل 50 / 125um LC به FC برای FTTB تامین کننده کابل فیبر نوری دوبلکس کابل 50 / 125um LC به FC برای FTTB تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  کابل فیبر نوری دوبلکس کابل 50 / 125um LC به FC برای FTTB

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: GEZHI or OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1~3working days
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per week
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
نام محصول: کابلهای فیبر پچ حالت: حالت تک
هسته ها: ساده جلا دادن: SC-FC
طول: سفارشی کاربرد: FTTB

 

Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC to FC


Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in

Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When deploying new high-speed 1000BASE-LX

routers and switches in existing multi-mode backbones, mode conditioning cable are a must.

Our Mode Conditioning cables allow 1000BASE-LX Ethernet to be run over a multi-mode

fiber optic backbone by offsetting signal loss. All Mode Conditioning Fiber Optic Cables

from the YINGDA are IEEE 802.3z compliant and completely eliminate Differential Mode

Delay (DMD).

 

Features

  1. Comply with the IEEE 802.3 z (Gigabit Ethernet) standards
  2. Shielding effect of differential mode delay
  3. Low insertion loss (< 0.4 dB)
  4. Suitable for 50 um and 62.5 um multimode optical fiber cable
  5. Permanent displacement seal
  6. Suitable for the current cable design
   
 

Application

  1. Remote transmission to short transmission of one billion - bit systems
  2. The sensor
  3. Optical fiber access network
  4. Local area network (LAN)
  5. Gigabit Ethernet network - 1000Base LX wavelength (1310nm)

 

Specification

 

Item Multi-mode fiber(MM)
Fiber type 62.5/125um 50/125um
Average insertion loss/dB 0.4  
Max insertion loss/dB 0.5  
Interchangeability/dB <0.2  
Fiber offset value/um 17<offset<23 10<offset<16
Max Angle offset/° 1 1
Working temperature/℃ -20~+70  
Tensile strength/kg >10  

 

Order information

 

Item

Equipment

connector type

Plant

connector type

Fiber type

Cable

diameter

Cable

length

MCP

 

 

 

 

FC(PC/UPC) FC(PC/UPC) 50/125um 2.0mm 0.5meter
SC(PC/UPC) SC(PC/UPC) 62.5/125um 3.0mm 1.0meter
LC(PC/UPC) LC(PC/UPC)     ...
ST(PC/UPC) ST(PC/UPC)      
  MTRJ      

 

 

کابل فیبر نوری دوبلکس کابل 50 / 125um LC به FC برای FTTB

کابل فیبر نوری دوبلکس کابل 50 / 125um LC به FC برای FTTB

 
                                               

اطلاعات تماس
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

تماس با شخص: Ena Lin

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)