Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولات

قطعات فیبر نوری

کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

قطعات فیبر نوری

(33)
چین Ethernet Fiber Switch 3 UTP Port Networking Fiber Media Converter Fiber Optics Components کارخانه

Ethernet Fiber Switch 3 UTP Port Networking Fiber Media Converter Fiber Optics Components

Ethernet Fiber Switch 3 UTP Port Networking Fiber Media Converter The GEZHI switch is a 10/100Mbps adaptive fast Ethernet Fiber Switch. It have three 10/100Mbps UTP ports and two 155Mbps fiber ports. It extends ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:07
چین Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V کارخانه

Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V

Fiber Optic PoE Network Gigabit Ethernet Switch 8 port 10/100Mbps 24V/48V Product Description As a type of non-standard POE switch,ECOpower EC981BS-POE switch is different from the type of EC981SC-POE. It ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:07
چین 6 Port Fiber Ethernet Switch 4*RJ45 UTP port 2*Fiber port Media Converter کارخانه

6 Port Fiber Ethernet Switch 4*RJ45 UTP port 2*Fiber port Media Converter

6 Port Fiber Ethernet Switch 4*RJ45 UTP port 2*Fiber port Media Converter Gigabit SFP media converter convert four 10/100/1000M UTP ports to two 1000M SFP fiber SFP transceivers supplied by BAUDCOM, or other ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:07
چین Fiber Optic Media Converter BIDI WDM 10/100/1000M 1310/1550 20km LLF LFP کارخانه

Fiber Optic Media Converter BIDI WDM 10/100/1000M 1310/1550 20km LLF LFP

Fiber Optic Media Converter BIDI WDM 10/100/1000M 1310/1550 20km LLF LFP Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications, ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:06
چین XFP to XFP Fiber Optics Components , 10G OEO Converter 3R Repearter WDM Transponder کارخانه

XFP to XFP Fiber Optics Components , 10G OEO Converter 3R Repearter WDM Transponder

XFP to XFP Fiber Optics Components , 10G OEO Converter WDM Transponder GEZHI Photonics Standalone 10G OEO Converter Repeater with XFP Slot to XFP Slot, which uses optical -electricity – optical conversion ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:06
چین SFP+ to SFP+ Fiber Optics Components , OEO Converter 3R repeater Standalone کارخانه

SFP+ to SFP+ Fiber Optics Components , OEO Converter 3R repeater Standalone

SFP+ to SFP+ Fiber Optics Components , 2 Ports Transponder w / full 3R Support Standalone GEZHI Photonics 10G WDM Transponder OEO Converter comes with two SFP+ ports, are standalone device that can support the ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:06
چین TP-LINK TL-GP110 Fiber Optics Components , Gigabit  GPON ONU Router Modem کارخانه

TP-LINK TL-GP110 Fiber Optics Components , Gigabit GPON ONU Router Modem

TP-LINK TL-GP110 Fiber Optics Components , Gigabit GPON ONU Router Modem GPON terminal Currently home broadband access technologies are mainly three types: ADSL (telephone line), residential broadband LAN ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:06
چین Dual Stage Optical Isolator High Power and Isolation 1550nm Fiber Optic Isolator کارخانه

Dual Stage Optical Isolator High Power and Isolation 1550nm Fiber Optic Isolator

Dual Stage Optical Isolator High Power and Isolation 1550nm Fiber Optic Isolator GEZHI Photonics’ 1x1 Dual Stage Isolator series products include high power isolator and high power collimator.The high power ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:05
چین Fiber Optics Components Single Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization کارخانه

Fiber Optics Components Single Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization

Single Fiber Optics Components Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization GEZHI Photonics’ 1x1 Single Stage Isolator series products include high power isolator and high power collimator.The high power ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:04
چین ABS Fiber Optics Components Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circualtor Module کارخانه

ABS Fiber Optics Components Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circualtor Module

ABS Fiber Optics Components Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circualtor Module GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 Optical Circulator Module allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:55:04
Page 3 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|