Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتماژول فیبر SFP

1G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module compatible with verious brand

کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

1G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module compatible with verious brand

چین 1G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module compatible with verious brand تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  1G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module compatible with verious brand

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: GEZHI or OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GS-1231-L2x(D)

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1pcs
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 10 or 20pcs in Plastic tray
Delivery Time: 1~3working days after payment
Payment Terms: T/T, Paypal,Western Union
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Product Name: SFP-LX-20KM Datarate: 1.25Gbps
Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 20km
Connector: Dual LC Type Compatible: , Arista, , Juniper, Extreme...

1G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP transceiver compatible with verious brand.

 

Product Description:

 

GEZHI is the original manufacturer of GS-1231-L2x(D) - 1.25Gbps GbE/FC 1310nm Single-mode Dual LC 20km SFP Transceiver Module. We have ready stock for GS-1231-L2x(D) and can ship it out in two business days. We guarantee the GS-1231-L2x(D) transceiver module to work in your system and all of our GS-1231-L2x(D) transceiver modules come with 3 years warranty.

 

Features:

 

♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation

♦ 1310nmFP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission

♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

♦ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

♦ Internal Calibration or External Calibration

♦ Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

♦ Compatible with RoHS

♦ +3.3V single power supply

♦ Operating case temperature range of 0°C to +70°C(Commercial) or -40°C to +85°C (Industrial)

 

Applications:

 

♦ Gigabit Ethernet

♦ Fiber Channel

♦ Switch to Switch interface

♦ Switched backplane applications

♦ Router/Server interface

♦ Other optical transmission systems

 

Ordering information:

Part Number Product Description
GS-1231-L2C 1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 20km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC
GP-1231-L2CD 1310nm, 1.25Gbps, 20km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC, With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring

 

Product Picture:

1G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module compatible with verious brand1G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module compatible with verious brand

Competitive Advantages:

1. Excellent quality and 3 years warranty time
2. Competitive pricing
3. Full compatible (//Extreme/Juniper/H3C…)
4. OEM/ODM Customized label
5. Keep in stock,Fast delivery

1G SFP 1310nm 20km SFP transceiver SFP Fiber Module compatible with verious brand

اطلاعات تماس
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

تماس با شخص: Shirley Ding

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)