Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتقطعات فیبر نوری

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver

کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver

چین 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver تامین کننده
1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver تامین کننده 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver تامین کننده 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China
نام تجاری: Gezhi
گواهی: TUV/UL/CE/FCC/RoHS
Model Number: GZ-1255-12C(D)

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1. Neutral Package 10 or 20 pcs/Plastic Tray. 2. According to Customer's request.
Delivery Time: 1~4 working days after payment Payment Terms
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 60,000pcs per month
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) نام تجاری: OEM/GEZHI
Model Number: GZ-1255-12C(D) Item: SFP EZX 120KM Transceiver
Data Rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1550nm
Optical Components: DFB/APD Connector Type: Duplex LC
Fiber Type: SMF DDM: YES
گواهی: CE RoHS FCC Warranty: 3 Years

 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver
 

GS-1255-12C(D)

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach

 

Features:

♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation

♦ 1550nmDFB laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission

♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

♦ Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

♦ Internal Calibration or External Calibration

♦ Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1

♦ Compatible with RoHS

♦ +3.3V single power supply

♦ Operating case temperature range of 0°C to +70°C(Commercial)

 

Applications:

♦ Gigabit Ethernet

♦ Fiber Channel

♦ Switch to Switch interface

♦ Switched backplane applications

♦ Router/Server interface

♦ Other optical transmission systems

 

Description:

The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 120km transmission distance with SMF.

The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.

The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472. For further information, please refer to SFP MSA.

 

Mechanical Dimensions:

 

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver

Ordering Information:

 

Part Number Product Description
GS-1255-12C 1550nm, 1.25Gbps, 120km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC
GS-1255-12CD 1550nm, 1.25Gbps, 120km, 0ºC ~ +70ºC, With Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
 

 

GEZHI Photonics 1000Base-SX GE Multimode Mini-GBIC (SFP) Optical transceiver Module 100% Compatible with

GLC-SX-MM; 3COM 3CSFP91; Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX; Allied Telesis AT-SPSX; Arista SFP-1G-SX;

Brocade E1MG-SX-OM; D-Link DEM-311GT; DELL 320-2881; Enterasys MGBIC-LC01; Extreme Networks 1005;

Force10 GP-SFP2-1S; Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX; Foundry E1MG-SX; H3C SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A; ProCurve J4858C;

Huawei 0231A562; Intel TXN31111; Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX; Linksys MGBSX1; Netgear AGM731F;

Nortel AA1419013-E5 ; Planet MGB-SX; QLogic PLRXPL-VI-S24-22; TP-Link TL-SM311LM TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX;

ZTE SFP-GE-M500; ZyXEL SFP-SX GLC-MMD-SX GLC-MM-SX

 

1. Packaging Show

 

Finisar FTLC8221RFNM compatible 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 for data center aggregation

2. We keep stock and fast shipping

100GBASE LR4 CFP2 FOR ETHERNET CFP2 10KM 1310NM SMF

 

 

Company Information

1. About Us

 

GEZHI Photoncis is founded in 2011, which is a leading provider for optical active and passive products in China. We design,develop,manufacture and distribute the optical products to satisfy customer's need for optical communication in Ethernet,SDH/SONET,Video monitor,FTTH,WDM Netowrk, Access Network, CATV Network, EPON System etc.

 

Professional, delicated and passional, With reliable quality and competitive pricing,,GEZHI Photonics supply over-expected products and service to customers,In the past years, GEZHI have won the confidence and great reputation from domestic and oversea customers.

 

 

 

2. Qualification And Certification

Finisar FTLC8221RFNM compatible 100GBASE-SR10 300m CFP2 for data center aggregation

 

 
 

اطلاعات تماس
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

تماس با شخص: Ariel Yuan

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)