Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
خانه محصولاتلوازم جانبی بند ناف

FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua

کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua

چین FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua تامین کننده
FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua تامین کننده FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua تامین کننده FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua تامین کننده

تصویر بزرگ :  FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua

جزئیات محصول:

Place of Origin: China
نام تجاری: GEZHI or OEM
گواهی: CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL
Model Number: GZ-Patch Cord

پرداخت:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
قیمت: Get Latest Price
Packaging Details: 1pcs in a Plastic bag
Delivery Time: 1~3working days
Supply Ability: 100000pcs per week
Contact Now
توضیحات محصول جزئیات
Product Name: Fiber Patch Cables Mode: Multi Mode
Cores: simplex Polishing: SC
Length: Customised Application: FTTB

FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua

 

Fiber Optic pigtail= fiber optic cable + 1 connector


Fiber optic pigtail will splice with other cable core to connect. It is widely used in fiber optic
terminal box, ODF rack , cabinet to connect with fiber optic media converter/transceivers
(also use coupler, jumper/patch cord,etc.)

Features

  1. Adopts high precision ceramic ferrule with good concentration
  2. Advanced termination facilities & process
  3. Fire rating cables are in option with OFNR, LSZH & OFNP;
  4. Good performance endurance under circumstances changing.
  5. Good geometry characteristics of apex offset & radius of curvature & fiber height;
  6. 100% inspected for optic characteristics and fiber end face;
  7. Low insertion loss, high return loss,clean and scratch-free end faces;
  8. Connectors SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000/LX.5/DIN/D4/SMA/MTRJ(only in duplex) optional;
  9. 900um tight buffered cable as standard type, jacketed cable are also available;


Application

  • CATV network
  • Optical fiber communication systems
  • Optical fiber data transmission
  • Building network access
  • Cabling system, ODF
  • FTTx system


Specification

Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000
SM MM SM MM SM MM SM
PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC PC APC
Insertion loss
(typical)
dB ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3
Return loss dB ≥45 ≥50 ≥60 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥30 ≥45 ≥50 ≥35 ≥55 ≥75
Operating
wavelength
nm 1310, 1510 1310, 1510 1310, 1510 1310, 1510
Exchangeability dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Vibration dB ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.2
Operating
temperature
°C -40~75 -40~75 -40~75 -40~75
Storage
temperature
°C -45~85 -45~85 -45~85 -45~85
Cable
diameter
mm φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9 φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9 φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9 φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9


Ordering Information:
SC/ PC MM 50/125 SIMPLEX 0.9mm–2M PVC
① ② ③ ④ ⑤ ⑥ ⑦

① Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA
② Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
③ Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
④ Cable Quantity: simplex or duplex
⑤ Cable Diameter: Ф3.0mm, Ф2.0mm, Ф0.9mm
⑥ Cable Length: 1, 2, 3 meter or customized
⑦ Cable type: PVC, LSZH

 

 

FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua

FTTx SC Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector OM3 - 300 10G , SC Pigtail MM 5M Aqua

Tag: waterproof pigtail,ribbon pigtail

اطلاعات تماس
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

تماس با شخص: Ena Lin

ارسال درخواست خود را به طور مستقیم به ما (0 / 3000)