Gezhi Photonics Co.، Ltd

ماژول فیبر SFP --- شبکه رویایی شما!

خانه
محصولات
دربارهی ما
کارخانه تور
کنترل کیفیت
تماس با ما
درخواست نقل قول
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
کیفیت خوب CWDM Mux Demux برای فروش
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

چت IM آنلاین در حال حاضر

PLC Splitter

(23)
چین 1*8 Optical Fiber PLC splitter Blockness type Planar Light Circuit splitters کارخانه

1*8 Optical Fiber PLC splitter Blockness type Planar Light Circuit splitters

1*8 Optical Fiber splitter Blockness type Planar Light Circuit splitters GEZHI Planar Light Circuit (PLC) Splitters are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit uniform signal splitting for the most ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:05:08
چین 1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter SC/APC Mini Module 900um Tube 1.5 Meter FTTH System کارخانه

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter SC/APC Mini Module 900um Tube 1.5 Meter FTTH System

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter SC/APC Mini module 900um tube 1.5meter FTTH system Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box 1×8 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter, ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:05:08
چین GEPON PLC Splitter 1x4 Fiber Optical Splitter Blockness Tube SC/UPC Connector کارخانه

GEPON PLC Splitter 1x4 Fiber Optical Splitter Blockness Tube SC/UPC Connector

GEPON PLC splitter 1x4 fiber optical splitter Blockness tube SC/UPC connector GEZHI PLC splitter is a plannar lightwave circuit splitter used as a part of Ethernet passive optical Network (EPON). Its also a ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:05:08
چین 1x8 Plug - in Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini With SC / APC adaptor کارخانه

1x8 Plug - in Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini With SC / APC adaptor

1x8 Plug - in Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini With SC / APC adaptor 1 input and 8 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:05:08
چین 1x16 19" 1U Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multimode Rackmount For FTTH System کارخانه

1x16 19" 1U Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multimode Rackmount For FTTH System

1x16 19" 1U Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Multimode Rackmount For FTTH System 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC adaptor GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are Single Mode ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:05:08
چین Outside Fiber Optic Beam Splitter 1x16 Way SC / APC Pigtailed Module کارخانه

Outside Fiber Optic Beam Splitter 1x16 Way SC / APC Pigtailed Module

Outside Fiber Optic Beam Splitter 1x16 Way SC / APC Pigtailed Module 1 input and 16 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC, 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter fiber GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:05:08
چین FTTx 1x64 Passive Optical PLC Splitter For Optical Audio Cable کارخانه

FTTx 1x64 Passive Optical PLC Splitter For Optical Audio Cable

FTTx 1x64 Passive Optical PLC Splitter For Optical Audio Cable 1 input and 64 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/UPC, 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter fiber GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) splitters are ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:05:08
چین 1 To 8 Way Blockless Plc Optical Splitter , 2.0mm Cable ABS Digital Optical Splitter کارخانه

1 To 8 Way Blockless Plc Optical Splitter , 2.0mm Cable ABS Digital Optical Splitter

1 To 8 Way Blockless Plc Optical Splitter , 2.0mm Cable ABS Digital Optical Splitter 1 input and 8 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/UPC, 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter fiber GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:05:08
چین 1x4 Way PLC Splitter Module Planar Lightwave Circuit Blockless Type Module کارخانه

1x4 Way PLC Splitter Module Planar Lightwave Circuit Blockless Type Module

1x4 Way PLC Splitter Module Planar Lightwave Circuit Blockless Type Module 1 input and 4 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/UPC, 2.0mm or 3.0mm diameter fiber GEZHI PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:05:07
چین EPON 1x32 Optical Cable PLC Splitter 1 Meter With Stainless Steel Tube کارخانه

EPON 1x32 Optical Cable PLC Splitter 1 Meter With Stainless Steel Tube

EPON 1x32 Optical Cable PLC Splitter 1 Meter With Stainless Steel Tube 1 input and 32 output fibers with an even split ratio, SC/APC, 900μm fiber GEZHi 1x32 Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of ... Read More
2016-11-30 11:05:07
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|